Jana wang melalui internet dengan mendaftar di sini (Churpchurp)







Promosi iklan dan dapatkan ganjaran seperti iklan dibawah ini :
( click iklan berkenaan untuk melihat dengan lebih lanjut )

Monday, October 7, 2013

690 : Thank You




Thank you Allah for give me second chance.

Thank you Ibu Ayah Nanya and Haniii, didn't want to let you know at first. Thank you hari2 hantar makan even hospital non stop bagi makan jugak. :)


Thank you Mky for being sooo bajet cool hati cuak. Terima kasih :')
( mengejek pose i tegak ea, xpe, hah )


Thank you Rospa, so surprised to see you few hours after being hospitalized, am so touched &  happy btw :) plus ur kindness to spend ur weekend night with jalenda in my room.


Thank you Abby &  Haida who came to see me a day after, bawak nasik minyak sedap jugak, lol


Thank you Kak Zu meneman when I am sooo bored in room alone, goreng pisang & tepung pelita memang sedap.

Thank you Kak Lisz & husband who drop by to see me, appreciate that.


Thank you nana setongkol dengan aku lari keluar pegi shopping sekejap kat Festival City. gila patah pinggang malam tu, haha. Thank you bawak mcD bagi aku makan puas2, haha.
( gain weight 8kgs during hospitalized, sob sob -.-") 


Thank you Dydy for drop by, see you later. *hugs*

Thank you Shida after long hours at work , still manage to come and see me.


Thank you menjengah lat, awak dah x lat lat macam duluuuu, dengki -.-"


Many thanks to Dr Shamsul, physiotherapist, and nurse.

Thank you and thank you, to all, for helping me through hard times.

Thank you. God bless you :)




- Columbia Asia Setapak, September 27th - October 5th -